ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 14046435
*
nr 1404 6435
Lennart Glemme
(f. 1927), Sverige
2 pcs, Lennart Glemme (b. 1927), Sweden. Signed, Stockholm, Sweden. Subject: 10x13cm, outer dimensions including frame: 25x27cm,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Signerad, Stockholmsmotiv. Motivet: 10x13cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 25x27cm
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday June 21 2021
at 18:04:01
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/6 12:19:41
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik lennart glemme motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57
-
2084 WOOD ENGRAVING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. "Hjorttunga". S..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14
-
4091 WOOD ENGRAVING
Vytautas Kasiulis (1918-1995). Musikanter. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 18:57
*
Lennart Glemme
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
nr 1404 6435
Lennart Glemme
(f. 1927), Sverige
2 pcs, Lennart Glemme (b. 1927), Sweden. Signed, Stockholm, Sweden. Subject: 10x13cm, outer dimensions including frame: 25x27cm,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Signerad, Stockholmsmotiv. Motivet: 10x13cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 25x27cm
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 21 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/6 12:19:41 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik lennart glemme motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57 -
2084 WOOD ENGRAVING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. "Hjorttunga". S..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14 -
4091 WOOD ENGRAVING
Vytautas Kasiulis (1918-1995). Musikanter. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 18:57